Logo

parsec.ro

Lansări orbitale 1967

În anul 1967, au avut loc un total de 139 tentative de lansări orbitale, din care 12 eșecuri.

Țară Tentative Reușite Eșecuri
Rusia 74 66 8
Statele Unite 61 58 3
Europa 3 3 0
Japonia 1 0 1
ID Dată (UTC) Lansator Serie Misiune Centru TR R
1967-001 1967-01-11 1055 Thor Delta E1 468/D044 Intelsat II F-2 (INTELSAT II F-2) CC LC17B US S
1967-002 1967-01-14 2128 Thor SLV-2A Agena D 495/1629 CORONA 114/1038 (CORONA J-34) VS SLC3W US S
1967-003 1967-01-18 1419 Titan IIIC 3C-13 IDCSP (IDCSP 8) CC LC41 US S
1967-004 1967-01-19 1239 Vostok 8A92 N 15001- 05 Kosmos-138 (Zenit-2 No. 43) NIIP-53 LC41/1 RU S
1967-005 1967-01-25 1355 R-36O 8K69 N 22500-07L Kosmos-139 (OGCh No. 07L) NIIP-5 LC162/36 RU S
1967-006 1967-01-26 1731 Thor Delta E 472/D045 ESSA 4 (TOS B) V SLC2E US S
1967-F01 1967-01-31 1245 Scout B S151C OV3-5 (ATCOS 1) VS SLC5 US F
1967-007 1967-02-02 2000 Atlas SLV-3 Agena D 7126/4834 AFP-206 (GAMBIT SV 986) VS SLC4E US S
1967-008 1967-02-05 0117 Atlas SLV-3 Agena D 5803/6632 (AA20) Lunar Orbiter 3 (Lunar Orbiter C) CC LC13 US S
1967-009 1967-02-07 0320 Soyuz 11A511 U 15000- 03 Kosmos-140 (Soyuz No. 3) NIIP-5 LC1 RU S
1967-010 1967-02-08 0800 Thor Burner 2 169/BII-2 DAPP 2418 V 4300B6 US S
1967-011 1967-02-08 0939 Diamant A No. 3 D-1C (Diademe D-1C) HMG Brigitte EU S
1967-012 1967-02-08 1019 Voskhod 11A57 N 15001- 09 Kosmos-141 (Zenit-4 No. 29) NIIP-53 LC41/1 RU S
1967-013 1967-02-14 1004 Kosmos 11K63 - Kosmos-142 (DS-U2-I No. 2) GTsP-4 LC86/1 RU S
1967-014 1967-02-15 1006 Diamant A No. 4 D-1D (Diademe D-1D) HMG Brigitte EU S
1967-015 1967-02-22 2202 Thor SLV-2A Agena D 493/1635 CORONA 115/1039 (CORONA J-39) VS SLC3W US S
1967-016 1967-02-24 1959 Titan IIIB 3B-4 KH-8 (GAMBIT-3 Mission 4304) VS SLC4W US S
1967-017 1967-02-27 0845 Vostok 8A92 U 15001- 03 Kosmos-143 (Zenit-2 No. 45) NIIP-5 LC1 RU S
1967-018 1967-02-28 1434 Vostok 8A92M N 15000- 55 Kosmos-144 (Meteor 11F614 No. 6) NIIP-53 LC41/1 RU S
1967-019 1967-03-03 0644 Kosmos 11K63 - Kosmos-145 (DS-U2-M No. 2) GTsP-4 LC86/1 RU S
1967-020 1967-03-08 1612 Thor Delta C 431/D046 OSO 3 (OSO E1) CC LC17A US S
1967-021 1967-03-10 1130 UR-500K/Blok D N10722701 Kosmos-146 (L-1 No. 2P) NIIP-5 LC81/23 RU S
1967-022 1967-03-13 1210 Vostok 8A92 N 15001- 06 Kosmos-147 (Zenit-2 No. 44) NIIP-53 LC41/1 RU S
1967-023 1967-03-16 1730 Kosmos 11K63 U231-05 Kosmos-148 (DS-P1-I No. 2) NIIP-53 LC133/3 RU S
1967-024 1967-03-21 1007 Kosmos 11K63 - Kosmos-149 (DS-MO No. 1) GTsP-4 LC86/1 RU S
1967-025 1967-03-22 1244 Voskhod 11A57 N 15001- 07 Kosmos-150 (Zenit-4 No. 27) NIIP-53 LC41/1 RU S
1967-F02 1967-03-22 1405 R-36O 8K69 N 22500-08L - (OGCh No. 08L) NIIP-5 LC161/35 RU F
1967-026 1967-03-23 0130 Thor Delta E1 470/D047 Intelsat II F-3 (INTELSAT II F-3) CC LC17B US S
1967-027 1967-03-24 1150 Kosmos 11K65 4000-000-06LM Kosmos-151 (Strela-2) NIIP-5 LC41/15 RU S
1967-028 1967-03-25 0659 Kosmos 11K63 U231-08 Kosmos-152 (DS-P1-Yu No. 7) NIIP-53 LC133/3 RU S
1967-029 1967-03-30 1854 Thor SLV-2A Agena D 501/1636 CORONA 116/1040 (CORONA J-35) VS SLC3W US S
1967-030 1967-04-04 1400 Vostok 8A92 Ya15001- 01 Kosmos-153 (Zenit-2 No. 48) NIIP-53 LC41/1 RU S
1967-031 1967-04-06 0323 Atlas SLV-3 Agena D 5102/6152 (AA21) ATS 2 (ATS A) CC LC12 US S
1967-032 1967-04-08 0900 Proton-K/D 228-01 Kosmos-154 (L-1 No. 3P) NIIP-5 LC81/23 RU S
1967-033 1967-04-12 1051 Voskhod 11A57 N 15001- 08 Kosmos-155 (Zenit-4 No. 28) NIIP-5 LC1 RU S
1967-F03 1967-04-13 0240 Lambda 4S L-4S-3 - (L-4S-3) KASC L JP F
1967-034 1967-04-14 0325 Scout A S154C NNS O-12 (N-10) (NNS O-12) VS SLC5 US S
1967-035 1967-04-17 0705 Atlas Centaur D AC-12 Surveyor 3 (Surveyor SC-3) CC LC36B US S
1967-036 1967-04-20 1121 Thor Delta E 484/D048 ESSA 5 (TOS C) V SLC2E US S
1967-037 1967-04-23 0035 Soyuz 11A511 U 15000- 04 Soyuz-1 (Soyuz No. 4) NIIP-5 LC1 RU S
1967-038 1967-04-26 1006 Scout B S153C San Marco 2 (San Marco B) SMLC US S
1967-F04 1967-04-26 1800 Titan IIIB 3B-5 KH-8 (GAMBIT-3 Mission 4305) VS SLC4W US F
1967-039 1967-04-27 1250 Vostok 8A92M R 15000- 22 Kosmos-156 (Meteor 11F614 No. 7) NIIP-53 LC41/1 RU S
1967-040 1967-04-28 1001 Titan IIIC 3C-10 Vela 4A/4B (Vela 4A) CC LC41 US S
1967-041 1967-05-04 2225 Atlas SLV-3 Agena D 5804/6633 (AA22) Lunar Orbiter 4 (Lunar Orbiter D) CC LC13 US S
1967-042 1967-05-05 1600 Scout A S155C Ariel 3 (UK-3) VS SLC5 US S
1967-043 1967-05-09 2150 Thorad SLV-2G Agena D 508/1634 CORONA 117/1041 (CORONA J-40) V SLC1E US S
1967-044 1967-05-12 1030 Vostok 8A92 Ya15001- 02 Kosmos-157 (Zenit-2 No. 49) NIIP-5 LC1 RU S
1967-045 1967-05-15 1100 Kosmos 11K65M N149 -16LM Kosmos-158 (Tsiklon GVM) NIIP-53 LC132/2 RU S
1967-046 1967-05-16 2143 Molniya 8K78M N 15001- 58 Kosmos-159 (E-6LS No. 111) NIIP-5 LC1 RU S
1967-047 1967-05-17 1605 R-36O 8K69 Ya22500-09L Kosmos-160 (OGCh No. 09L) NIIP-5 LC161/35 RU S
1967-048 1967-05-18 0905 Scout A S156C NNS O-13 (N-11) (NNS O-13) VS SLC5 US S
1967-049 1967-05-22 1400 Voskhod 11A57 Ya15001- 12 Kosmos-161 (Zenit-4 No. 31) NIIP-53 LC41/1 RU S
1967-050 1967-05-22 1830 Atlas SLV-3 Agena D 7127/4838 AFP-206 (GAMBIT SV 987) VS SLC4E US S
1967-051 1967-05-24 1405 Thor Delta E1 486/D049 Explorer 34 (IMP F) V SLC2E US S
1967-052 1967-05-24 2250 Molniya 8K78 N 15000- 41 Molniya-1 (Molniya-1 11F67 No. 8) NIIP-5 LC1 RU S
1967-F05 1967-05-30 0206 Scout B S152C ESRO 2A VS SLC5 US F
1967-053 1967-05-31 0930 Thor SLV-2 Agena D 443/2704 POPPY 5/NRL Comp 6 (NRL PL160) V SLC2W US S
1967-054 1967-06-01 1040 Voskhod 11A57 Ya15001- 11 Kosmos-162 (Zenit-4 No. 30) NIIP-5 LC1 RU S
1967-055 1967-06-04 1807 Atlas SLV-3 Agena D 7128/4837 AFP-206 (GAMBIT SV 988) VS SLC4E US S
1967-056 1967-06-05 0503 Kosmos 11K63 - Kosmos-163 (DS-U2-MP No. 2) GTsP-4 LC86/1 RU S
1967-057 1967-06-08 1300 Voskhod 11A57 Ya15001- 04 Kosmos-164 (Zenit-2 No. 50) NIIP-53 LC41/1 RU S
1967-058 1967-06-12 0239 Molniya 8K78M Ya15000- 71 L70 Venera-4 (4V-1 No. 310) NIIP-5 LC1 RU S
1967-059 1967-06-12 1806 Kosmos 11K63 N231-12 Kosmos-165 (DS-P1-Yu No. 11) NIIP-53 LC133/3 RU S
1967-060 1967-06-14 0601 Atlas SLV-3 Agena D 5401/6933 (AA23) Mariner 5 (Mariner 67-2) CC LC12 US S
1967-061 1967-06-16 0444 Kosmos 11K63 - Kosmos-166 (DS-U3-S No. 1) GTsP-4 LC86/1 RU S
1967-062 1967-06-16 2135 Thorad SLV-2G Agena D 509/1633 CORONA 118/1042 (CORONA J-37) V SLC1W US S
1967-063 1967-06-17 0236 Molniya 8K78M Ya15000- 70 L71 Kosmos-167 (4V-1 No. 311) NIIP-5 LC1 RU S
1967-F06 1967-06-20 1100 Voskhod 11A57 Ya15001- 13 - (Zenit-4 No. 32) NIIP-53 LC41/1 RU F
1967-064 1967-06-20 1615 Titan IIIB 3B-8 KH-8 (GAMBIT-3 Mission 4306) VS SLC4W US S
1967-F07 1967-06-26 0430 Kosmos 11K65M N149 -20LM - (Tselina-O GVM) NIIP-53 LC132/2 RU F
1967-065 1967-06-29 2101 Thor Burner 2 171/BII-3 P67-1 (Secor Type II S/N 10) V LE-6 US S
1967-066 1967-07-01 1315 Titan IIIC 3C-14 IDCSP (IDCSP 16) CC LC41 US S
1967-067 1967-07-04 0559 Voskhod 11A57 Ya15001- 05 Kosmos-168 (Zenit-2 No. 52) NIIP-5 LC31 RU S
1967-068 1967-07-14 1153 Atlas Centaur D AC-11 Surveyor 4 (Surveyor SC-4) CC LC36A US S
1967-069 1967-07-17 1645 R-36O 8K69 Ya22500-11L Kosmos-169 (OGCh No. 11L) NIIP-5 LC162/36 RU S
1967-070 1967-07-19 1419 Thor Delta E1 488/D050 Explorer 35 (AIMP E) CC LC17B US S
1967-F08 1967-07-21 0600 Voskhod 11A57 Ya15001- 14 - (Zenit-4 No. 33) NIIP-5 LC31 RU F
1967-071 1967-07-25 0348 Thor SLV-2A Agena D 496/2732 OPS 1879 (MULTIGROUP 2) V SLC2W US S
1967-072 1967-07-27 1900 Atlas D 92D OV1-11/12/86 (OV1-8S) V ABRESB3 US S
1967-073 1967-07-28 1421 Thor SLV-2A Agena D 478/6802 (TA8) OGO 4 (OGO D) V SLC2E US S
1967-074 1967-07-31 1645 R-36O 8K69 Ya22500-12L Kosmos-170 (OGCh No. 12L) NIIP-5 LC161/35 RU S
1967-075 1967-08-01 2233 Atlas SLV-3 Agena D 5805/6634 (AA24) Lunar Orbiter 5 (Lunar Orbiter E) CC LC13 US S
1967-076 1967-08-07 2144 Thorad SLV-2G Agena D 510/1637 CORONA 119/1043 (CORONA J-42) V SLC1E US S
1967-077 1967-08-08 1605 R-36O 8K69 Ya22500-10L Kosmos-171 (OGCh No. 10L) NIIP-5 LC162/36 RU S
1967-078 1967-08-09 0545 Voskhod 11A57 Ya15001- 15 Kosmos-172 (Zenit-4 No. 34) NIIP-5 LC1 RU S
1967-079 1967-08-16 1707 Titan IIIB 3B-9 KH-8 (GAMBIT-3 Mission 4307) VS SLC4W US S
1967-080 1967-08-23 0441 Thor Burner 2 266/BII-4 DAPP 3419 V LE-6 US S
1967-081 1967-08-24 0459 Kosmos 11K63 U231-10 Kosmos-173 (DS-P1-Yu No. 8) NIIP-53 LC133/3 RU S
1967-082 1967-08-31 0800 Molniya 8K78 N 15000- 81 L81 Kosmos-174 (Molniya-1Yu 11F67 No. 11) NIIP-5 LC1 RU S
1967-F09 1967-09-01 1030 Voskhod 11A57 Ya15001- 03 - (Zenit-2 No. 51) NIIP-53 LC41/1 RU F
1967-083 1967-09-07 2204 Thor Delta G 475/D051 Biosatellite 2 (Biosatellite B Adapter) CC LC17B US S
1967-084 1967-09-08 0757 Atlas SLV-3C Centaur AC-13 Surveyor 5 CC LC36B US S
1967-085 1967-09-11 1030 Voskhod 11A57 Ya15002- 11 Kosmos-175 (Zenit-4 No. 37) NIIP-53 LC41/1 RU S
1967-086 1967-09-12 1700 Kosmos 11K63 N231-08 Kosmos-176 (DS-P1-Yu No. 10) NIIP-53 LC133/3 RU S
1967-087 1967-09-15 1941 Thorad SLV-2G Agena D 512/1641 CORONA 120/1101 (CORONA CR-1) V SLC1W US S
1967-088 1967-09-16 0606 Voskhod 11A57 Ya15001- 06 Kosmos-177 (Zenit-2 No. 53) NIIP-5 LC1 RU S
1967-089 1967-09-19 1445 R-36O 8K69 Ya22500-14L Kosmos-178 (OGCh No. 14L) NIIP-5 LC161/35 RU S
1967-090 1967-09-19 1837 Titan IIIB 3B-10 KH-8 (GAMBIT-3 Mission 4308) VS SLC4W US S
1967-091 1967-09-22 1405 R-36O 8K69 Ya22500-15L Kosmos-179 (OGCh No. 15L) NIIP-5 LC162/36 RU S
1967-092 1967-09-25 0825 Scout A S157C NNS O-14 (N-12) (NNS O-14) VS SLC5 US S
1967-093 1967-09-26 1020 Voskhod 11A57 Ya15001- 07 Kosmos-180 (Zenit-2 No. 54) NIIP-53 LC41/1 RU S
1967-F10 1967-09-27 1100 Kosmos 11K65M N149 -15LM - (Tsiklon GVM) NIIP-53 LC132/2 RU F
1967-F11 1967-09-27 2211 Proton-K/D 229-01 - (L-1 No. 4L) NIIP-5 LC81/23 RU F
1967-094 1967-09-28 0045 Thor Delta E1 442/D052 Intelsat II F-4 (INTELSAT II F-4) CC LC17B US S
1967-095 1967-10-03 0500 Molniya 8K78 Ya15000- 83 L83 Molniya-1 (Molniya-1 11F67 No. 9) NIIP-5 LC1 RU S
1967-096 1967-10-11 0757 Thor Burner 2 268/BII-5 DAPP 4417 V LE-6 US S
1967-097 1967-10-11 1130 Voskhod 11A57 Ya15002- 01 Kosmos-181 (Zenit-2 No. 55) NIIP-53 LC41/1 RU S
1967-098 1967-10-16 0800 Voskhod 11A57 Ya15001- 17 Kosmos-182 (Zenit-4 No. 36) NIIP-5 LC31 RU S
1967-099 1967-10-18 1330 R-36O 8K69 Ya22500-16L Kosmos-183 (OGCh No. 16L) NIIP-5 LC161/35 RU S
1967-100 1967-10-18 1558 Thor Delta C1 490/D053 OSO 4 (OSO D) CC LC17B US S
1967-101 1967-10-22 0840 Molniya 8K78 Ya15000- 84 L84 Molniya-1 (Molniya-1 11F67 No. 12) NIIP-5 LC1 RU S
1967-102 1967-10-24 2249 Vostok 8A92M N 15000- 56 Kosmos-184 (Meteor 11F614 No. 8) NIIP-53 LC41/1 RU S
1967-103 1967-10-25 1915 Titan IIIB 3B-11 KH-8 (GAMBIT-3 Mission 4309) VS SLC4W US S
1967-104 1967-10-27 0221 Tsiklon-2A N 22500-03L Kosmos-185 (I2-BM) NIIP-5 LC90/19 RU S
1967-105 1967-10-27 0929 Soyuz 11A511 U 15000- 05 Kosmos-186 (Soyuz No. 6) NIIP-5 LC31 RU S
1967-106 1967-10-28 1315 R-36O 8K69 Ya22500-13L Kosmos-187 (OGCh No. 13L) NIIP-5 LC162/36 RU S
1967-107 1967-10-30 0812 Soyuz 11A511 N 15000- 07 Kosmos-188 (Soyuz No. 5) NIIP-5 LC1 RU S
1967-108 1967-10-30 1759 Kosmos 11K65M N149 -19LM Kosmos-189 (Tselina-O GVM) NIIP-53 LC132/2 RU S
1967-109 1967-11-02 2131 Thorad SLV-2G Agena D 513/1639 CORONA 121/1044 (CORONA J-41) V SLC1E US S
1967-110 1967-11-03 1120 Voskhod 11A57 Ya15001- 16 Kosmos-190 (Zenit-4 No. 35) NIIP-53 LC41/1 RU S
1967-111 1967-11-05 2337 Atlas SLV-3 Agena D 5103/6153 (AA25) ATS 3 (ATS C) CC LC12 US S
1967-112 1967-11-07 0739 Atlas SLV-3C Centaur AC-14 Surveyor 6 (Surveyor SC-6) CC LC36B US S
1967-113 1967-11-09 1200 Saturn V SA-501 Apollo 4 (Apollo CM-017) KSC LC39A US S
1967-114 1967-11-10 1753 Thor Delta E1 480/D054 ESSA 6 (TOS D) V SLC2E US S
1967-115 1967-11-21 1429 Kosmos 11K63 U231-11 Kosmos-191 (DS-P1-Yu No. 9) NIIP-53 LC133/3 RU S
1967-F12 1967-11-22 1907 Proton-K/D 230-01 - (L-1 No. 5L) NIIP-5 LC81/24 RU F
1967-116 1967-11-23 1500 Kosmos 11K65M N149 -18LM Kosmos-192 (Tsiklon) NIIP-53 LC132/2 RU S
1967-117 1967-11-25 1130 Voskhod 11A57 Ya15002- 04 Kosmos-193 (Zenit-2 No. 58) NIIP-53 LC41/1 RU S
1967-118 1967-11-29 0449 SPARTA CC-2029/SV-10 WRESAT WOO LA8 EU S
1967-119 1967-12-03 1200 Voskhod 11A57 Ya15002- 13 Kosmos-194 (Zenit-4 No. 39) NIIP-53 LC41/1 RU S
1967-120 1967-12-05 0103 Scout B S158C OV3-6 VS SLC5 US S
1967-121 1967-12-05 1845 Titan IIIB 3B-12 KH-8 (GAMBIT-3 Mission 4310) VS SLC4W US S
1967-122 1967-12-09 2225 Thorad SLV-2G Agena D 514/1642 CORONA 122/1102 (CORONA CR-2) V SLC1W US S
1967-123 1967-12-13 1408 Thor Delta E1 489/D055 Pioneer 8 (Pioneer C) CC LC17B US S
1967-124 1967-12-16 1200 Voskhod 11A57 Ya15002- 03 Kosmos-195 (Zenit-2 No. 57) NIIP-53 LC41/1 RU S
1967-125 1967-12-19 0630 Kosmos 63S1 - Kosmos-196 (DS-U1-G No. 2) GTsP-4 LC86/1 RU S
1967-126 1967-12-26 0901 Kosmos 11K63 - Kosmos-197 (DS-U2-V No. 3) GTsP-4 LC86/4 RU S
1967-127 1967-12-27 1128 Tsiklon-2A N 22500-07L Kosmos-198 (US-A reactor) NIIP-5 LC90/19 RU S